28 |
17.12.2016 Сб 12:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Оптимист
|
2:1 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
18.12.2016 Вс 13:00 |
Межениновская птицефабрика
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
3:0 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
25.12.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Подгорное
(Подгорное)
|
0:2 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
04.01.2017 Ср 14:00 |
Спектр
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
3:0 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
05.01.2017 Чт 14:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
ЗКПД
|
2:3 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
07.01.2017 Сб 11:00 |
Север
(Северск)
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
3:3 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
08.01.2017 Вс 13:00 |
ТЭЦ-3
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
1:3 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
14.01.2017 Сб 13:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Восход-2
|
5:1 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
22.01.2017 Вс 12:00 |
Оптимист
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
1:1 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
28.01.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Межениновская птицефабрика
|
0:2 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
29.01.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Подгорное
(Подгорное)
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
0:0 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
завершён
|0
|
271 |
11.02.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Спектр
|
1:3 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
284 |
18.02.2017 Сб 13:00 |
ЗКПД
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
3:3 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
289 |
23.02.2017 Чт 13:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Север
(Северск)
|
1:2 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
294 |
25.02.2017 Сб 13:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
ТЭЦ-3
|
1:2 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
298 |
26.02.2017 Вс 13:00 |
Восход-2
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
2:6 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
326 |
05.03.2017 Вс 10:00 |
Газпром газораспределение
—
Факел
(Первомайское)
|
1:6 |
Локомотив
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
334 |
08.03.2017 Ср 10:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Фемида
|
2:1 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
338 |
11.03.2017 Сб 10:00 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Оптимист
|
3:1 |
ТГАСУ
Томск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
340 |
18.03.2017 Сб 12:30 |
Факел
(Первомайское)
—
Атланта
|
4:1 |
Мотор
Томск
|
завершён
|0
|